Spielplan Saison 2019/20
Regionsoberliga Frauen - HR Oldenburg
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.09.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Nr.:
32:15
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
29.09.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
20.10.19 16:30 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
26.10.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Süd
Ammerweg
27777 Bookholzberg
02.11.19 17:15 HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
09.11.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Heide I
Schulweg
27777 Hoykenkamp
16.11.19 18:00 TS Hoykenkamp
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
23.11.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: DSC Oldenburg
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schul- und Sportzentrum
Am Sportplatz 7
27801 Neerstedt
30.11.19 17:15 TV Neerstedt II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Vereinssporthalle I OTB
Haareneschstraße 64
26121 Oldenburg (OT Haarentor)
08.12.19 10:45 Oldenburger TB
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.12.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
12.01.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Neerstedt II
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Sandkrug
Schultredde 17
26209 Sandkrug
19.01.20 17:00 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
25.01.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Nord
Am Luisenhof
26954 Nordenham (OT Blexen)
08.02.20 16:30 Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Robert-Schumann-Halle
Rebenstraße 51
26121 Oldenburg
16.02.20 16:30 VfL Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
29.02.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.03.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Kreyenbrück
Brandenburger Straße 40
26133 Oldenburg (OT Kreyenbrück)
22.03.20 16:00 DSC Oldenburg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Haupt- und Realschule
Schulstraße
26689 Apen (OT Augustfehn)
29.03.20 15:00 TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
18.04.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Oldenburger TB
Nr.:
   
Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
26.04.20 16:00 TvdH Oldenburg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.: