Spielplan Saison 2019/20
Melle, Sporthalle Eicken-Bruche
Segelfliegerweg 11
49324 Melle
07.09.19 18:00 Eickener SpVg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.09.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Dinklage
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
22.09.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HSG Nordhorn e.V. II
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Nogatstraße
Hauptschule Nogatstraße
26388 Wilhelmshaven (OT Fedderwardengroden)
28.09.19 18:00 Wilhelmshavener SSV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
05.10.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TuRa Marienhafe
Nr.:
   
Bohmte, SZ
Jahnstraße
49163 Bohmte
26.10.19 18:30 TV 01 Bohmte
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
02.11.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Georgsmarienhtte
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Sportzentrum
Jahnstraße
26441 Jever
09.11.19 18:00 HG Jever/Schortens
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
23.11.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HSG Osnabrck
Nr.:
   
  01.12.19 15:00 TV Bissendorf-Holte II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
07.12.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Bramsche Realschule
Malgartener Straße 58
Bramsche
15.12.19 17:00 TuS Bramsche
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
12.01.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: FC Schttorf 09
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
18.01.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Eickener SpVg
Nr.:
   
Dinklage, SH 1 SZ
Schulstraße
49413 Dinklage
25.01.20 19:30 TV Dinklage
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
  08.02.20 19:30 HSG Nordhorn e.V. II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
15.02.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Wilhelmshavener SSV
Nr.:
   
  22.02.20 19:15 TuRa Marienhafe
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
29.02.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV 01 Bohmte
Nr.:
   
  07.03.20 17:00 TV Georgsmarienhtte
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.03.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HG Jever/Schortens
Nr.:
   
  21.03.20 18:00 HSG Osnabrck
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
18.04.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Bissendorf-Holte II
Nr.:
   
Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
25.04.20 17:00 TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
02.05.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TuS Bramsche
Nr.:
   
Schüttorf, SH Jahn
Jahnstraße
48465 Schüttorf
09.05.20 16:00 FC Schttorf 09
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.: