Spielplan Saison 2018/19

Breeweg 42
26188 Edewecht
02.09.18 13:30 VfL Edewecht II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
22:19
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
23.09.18 15:00 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
23:18
Sporthalle Brakenhoff-Schule

26655 Westerstede
14.10.18 15:00 TSG Westerstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
16:18
Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
21.10.18 13:00 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
27:24


26125 Oldenburg (OT Nadorst)
28.10.18 12:00 SV Ofenerdiek
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
17:19
Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
04.11.18 11:00 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
23:25
Sporthalle
Zur Sportwiese
26188 Edewecht (OT Friedrichsfehn)
11.11.18 18:00 SG F´fehn/P´fehn II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
25:17
Sporthalle Sportzentrum Mitte

26954 Nordenham
17.11.18 16:30 Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
24:26

Am Esch 1
24.11.18 16:00 TSV Groenkneten
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
17:18
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
02.12.18 11:00 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III
Nr.:
15:22
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
09.12.18 14:30 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: VfL Edewecht II
Nr.:
26:16
Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
09.02.19 15:15 TvdH Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
34:28
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
17.02.19 16:30 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: TSG Westerstede
Nr.:
28:24
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
24.02.19 15:30 SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
31:25
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
10.03.19 13:00 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: SV Ofenerdiek
Nr.:
18:18
  16.03.19 17:00 Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
23:18
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
24.03.19 12:00 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: SG F´fehn/P´fehn II
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
07.04.19 11:00 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
14.04.19 11:00 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: TSV Groenkneten
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Sandkrug
Schultredde 17
26209 Sandkrug
27.04.19 17:00 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug III
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.: