Spielplan Saison 2019/20
Großenkneten, SH am Esch
Am Esch 1
26197 Großenkneten
15.09.19 16:30 TSV Grossenkneten
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
18:27
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
22.09.19 18:00 VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
26:22
Sporthalle (neu)
Am Steinacker
27777 Ganderkesee
29.09.19 11:45 TSV Ganderkesee II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
26:21
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
26.10.19 18:00 VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
: Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
27:15
Sporthalle Heide I
Schulweg
27777 Hoykenkamp
02.11.19 18:00 TS Hoykenkamp II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
22:20
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
17.11.19 15:00 VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
24:18
Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
24.11.19 11:00 TvdH Oldenburg V
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Nord
Am Luisenhof
26954 Nordenham (OT Blexen)
07.12.19 18:30 Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.12.19 18:00 VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
12.01.20 12:00 VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
: TSV Grossenkneten
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
19.01.20 16:30 SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
25.01.20 18:00 VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee II
Nr.:
   
  09.02.20 11:00 Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
15.02.20 16:00 VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp II
Nr.:
   
Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
01.03.20 11:45 TvdH Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
08.03.20 15:00 VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg V
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
15.03.20 12:00 VfL Rastede III
Nr.:
: Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
   
Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
22.03.20 11:00 VfL Rastede II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede III
Nr.: