Spielplan Saison 2020/21
Gesamtspielplan
WJC Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  26.09.20 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle (neu)
Am Steinacker
27777 Ganderkesee
  26.09.20 17:00 TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
MJC Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
  27.09.20 13:00 TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Schulzentrum Huder Bach
Vielstedter Kirchweg
27798 Hude
  27.09.20 15:45 Hude/Falkenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
MJB Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  27.09.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TuS Haren
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
  27.09.20 18:30 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
WJC Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
  30.09.20 17:15 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
WJE Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  03.10.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hude/Falkenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
MJB Sporthalle Schul- und Sportzentrum
Am Sportplatz 7
27801 Neerstedt
  04.10.20 13:00 TV Neerstedt
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M1

  24.10.20 16:30 TSV Altenwalde
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
MJC Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  31.10.20 00:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: spielfrei
Nr.:
- : -  
WJC Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  31.10.20 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SG F´fehn/P´fehn
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  31.10.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Edewecht
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  31.10.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HG Jever/Schortens
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  01.11.20 10:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
- : -  
MJE Sporthalle Brakenhoff-Schule

26655 Westerstede
  01.11.20 13:00 TSG Westerstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  01.11.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hude/Falkenburg II
Nr.:
- : -  
M1

26388 Wilhelmshaven (OT Fedderwardengroden)
  07.11.20 18:00 Wilhelmshavener SSV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Heide I
Schulweg
27777 Hoykenkamp
  07.11.20 19:00 TS Hoykenkamp II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M2

  08.11.20 11:00 Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
WJE Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  08.11.20 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: AT Rodenkirchen
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
  08.11.20 15:00 TvdH Oldenburg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Vereinssporthalle BTB

  08.11.20 16:00 BTB Oldenburg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.11.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
- : -  
WJE Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
  14.11.20 16:00 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.11.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp II
Nr.:
- : -  
MJE Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.11.20 10:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.11.20 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SV Brake
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  21.11.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Grüp./Bookh.
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
  22.11.20 13:00 TvdH Oldenburg III
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle
Zur Sportwiese
26188 Edewecht (OT Friedrichsfehn)
  22.11.20 16:00 SG F´fehn/P´fehn 3
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M1

  28.11.20 16:45 TuRa Marienhafe
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
MJE Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
  29.11.20 11:00 TvdH Oldenburg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  29.11.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: DSC Oldenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Kultur- und Sportzentrum
Philosophenweg
26919 Brake
  29.11.20 16:00 SV Brake
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Robert-Schumann-Halle

26121 Oldenburg
  29.11.20 18:30 VfL Oldenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  05.12.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SV Brake
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  05.12.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Oldenburg II
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Schulzentrum Nord
Am Luisenhof
26954 Nordenham (OT Blexen)
  05.12.20 17:30 Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
MJE Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.12.20 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
- : -  
WJE Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.12.20 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.12.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Schiffdorf
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  13.12.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  13.12.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
WJE Jahn-Halle Schulzentrum
Vielstedter Kirchweg
27798 Hude
  10.01.21 11:00 Hude/Falkenburg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  17.01.21 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Grossenkneten
Nr.:
- : -  
MJE Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  17.01.21 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSG Westerstede
Nr.:
- : -  
WJE Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  17.01.21 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  17.01.21 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Heide I
Schulweg
27777 Hoykenkamp
  17.01.21 16:00 TS Hoykenkamp
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
WJE Sporthalle

26935 Stadland (OT Rodenkirchen)
  23.01.21 14:00 AT Rodenkirchen
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle (neu)
Am Steinacker
27777 Ganderkesee
  23.01.21 17:00 TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M2
Am Esch 1
  24.01.21 16:00 TSV Grossenkneten
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  24.01.21 17:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Elsflether TB II
Nr.:
- : -  
MJE Sporthalle Haupt- und Realschule

26689 Apen (OT Augustfehn)
  06.02.21 12:00 TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  06.02.21 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hude/Falkenburg II
Nr.:
- : -  
M1

  06.02.21 16:00 HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  06.02.21 17:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  13.02.21 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Langen
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  20.02.21 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Altenwalde
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Jahn-Halle Schulzentrum
Vielstedter Kirchweg
27798 Hude
  20.02.21 18:30 Hude/Falkenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
MJE Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  21.02.21 10:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
M3

  21.02.21 11:00 Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  27.02.21 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Sportzentrum

26441 Jever
  27.02.21 18:00 HG Jever/Schortens
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  28.02.21 14:30 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp II
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  13.03.21 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Wilhelmshavener SSV
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Heide I
Schulweg
27777 Hoykenkamp
  13.03.21 19:00 TS Hoykenkamp II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Kultur- und Sportzentrum
Philosophenweg
26919 Brake
  14.03.21 16:00 SV Brake
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M1
Ammerweg
27777 Bookholzberg
  20.03.21 19:30 Grüp./Bookh.
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  21.03.21 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Oldenburg II
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  21.03.21 17:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SV Brake
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  17.04.21 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TuRa Marienhafe
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  18.04.21 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Robert-Schumann-Halle

26121 Oldenburg
  18.04.21 18:30 VfL Oldenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  24.04.21 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  24.04.21 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M1

  01.05.21 18:30 TV Schiffdorf
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  08.05.21 17:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Stadthalle
An der Stadthalle
26931 Elsfleth
  16.05.21 17:00 Elsflether TB II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  29.05.21 17:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II
Nr.:
- : -  
M1

  05.06.21 17:30 TV Langen
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -