Spielplan Saison 2019/20
Heimspielplan
MJD2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  16.11.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hude/Falkenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  16.11.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TuRa Marienhafe
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  17.11.19 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp II
Nr.:
- : -  
MJB Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  17.11.19 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: BV Garrel
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  17.11.19 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
- : -  
MJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  23.11.19 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  23.11.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: BTB Oldenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  23.11.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: DSC Oldenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  23.11.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HSG Osnabrck
Nr.:
- : -  
MJD2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  01.12.19 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Oldenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
MJC Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  01.12.19 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
- : -  
WJD Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  01.12.19 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
- : -  
MJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  07.12.19 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
- : -  
WJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  07.12.19 12:30 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Oldenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
MJB Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  07.12.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Elsflether TB
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  07.12.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg V
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  07.12.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.12.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
MJB Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.12.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: JMSG DSC/OTB
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.12.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.12.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.12.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Oldenburger TB II
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.01.20 10:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
- : -  
WJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.01.20 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Neerstedt
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.01.20 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Grossenkneten
Nr.:
- : -  
MJC Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.01.20 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.01.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: FC Schttorf 09
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.01.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Neerstedt II
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  12.01.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
- : -  
MJC Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  18.01.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SG F´fehn/P´fehn
Nr.:
- : -  
WJD Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  18.01.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
- : -  
MJD2 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  25.01.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HSG Friesoythe
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  25.01.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  25.01.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee II
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  26.01.20 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
  26.01.20 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Ofen e. V.
Nr.:
- : -  
MJB Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  09.02.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
- : -  
MJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  09.02.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Grüp./Bookh.
Nr.:
- : -  
MJC Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  09.02.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Elsflether TB
Nr.:
- : -  
WJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.02.20 12:30 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hude/Falkenburg
Nr.:
- : -  
MJD2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.02.20 14:15 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Edewecht
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.02.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp II
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.02.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Wilhelmshavener SSV
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  16.02.20 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
- : -  
MJC Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  16.02.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  16.02.20 17:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg III
Nr.:
- : -  
MJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  29.02.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: AT Rodenkirchen
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  29.02.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Grüp./Bookh. II
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  29.02.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV 01 Bohmte
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  08.03.20 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
- : -  
MJB Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  08.03.20 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  08.03.20 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg V
Nr.:
- : -  
MJD2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.03.20 12:30 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Nr.:
- : -  
MJC Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.03.20 14:15 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSG Westerstede
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.03.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  14.03.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HG Jever/Schortens
Nr.:
- : -  
WJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.03.20 10:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.03.20 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  15.03.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Grüp./Bookh. III
Nr.:
- : -  
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  22.03.20 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  22.03.20 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
- : -  
MJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  22.03.20 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HTV
Nr.:
- : -  
F2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  18.04.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
- : -  
F1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  18.04.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Oldenburger TB
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  18.04.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Bissendorf-Holte II
Nr.:
- : -  
M1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
  02.05.20 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TuS Bramsche
Nr.:
- : -