M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
17.11.19 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
24:18
MJB Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
17.11.19 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: BV Garrel
Nr.:
49:19
F1 Sporthalle Heide I
Schulweg
27777 Hoykenkamp
17.11.19 12:00 TS Hoykenkamp
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
26:39
F2 Sporthalle Schulzentrum Süd
Ammerweg
27777 Bookholzberg
17.11.19 11:00 Grüp./Bookh. III
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
30:30
MJD Sporthalle Schulzentrum Süd
Ammerweg
27777 Bookholzberg
17.11.19 09:30 Grüp./Bookh.
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
20:9
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
16.11.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TuRa Marienhafe
Nr.:
35:24
MJC Stadthalle
An der Stadthalle
26931 Elsfleth
16.11.19 15:00 Elsflether TB
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
13:30
MJD2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
16.11.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hude/Falkenburg
Nr.:
13:16
WJD Sporthalle Schul- und Sportzentrum
Am Sportplatz 7
27801 Neerstedt
16.11.19 13:00 TV Neerstedt
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
27:24
MJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
10.11.19 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
13:22
F2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
09.11.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SG F´fehn/P´fehn 3
Nr.:
17:16
M1 Sporthalle Sportzentrum
Jahnstraße
26441 Jever
09.11.19 18:00 HG Jever/Schortens
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
31:28
F1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
09.11.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
26:24
MJD2

09.11.19 15:30 HSG Friesoythe
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
11:25
MJC Sporthalle Sportzentrum
Im Schulplacken
26160 Bad Zwischenahn (OT Petersfehn)
09.11.19 14:00 SG F´fehn/P´fehn
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
18:25
WJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
09.11.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hude/Falkenburg
Nr.:
13:17
M2 Sporthalle Schulzentrum Nord
Am Luisenhof
26954 Nordenham (OT Blexen)
09.11.19 13:00 Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
22:18
WJB Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
03.11.19 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: DSC Oldenburg
Nr.:
16:21
M2

03.11.19 11:00 Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
27:21
M3 Sporthalle Heide I
Schulweg
27777 Hoykenkamp
02.11.19 18:00 TS Hoykenkamp II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
22:20
M1 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
02.11.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Georgsmarienhtte
Nr.:
35:33
F1 Sporthalle Schulzentrum Süd
Ammerweg
27777 Bookholzberg
02.11.19 17:15 Grüp./Bookh. II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
22:34
F2 Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
02.11.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Harpstedter TB
Nr.:
 
MJB Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
02.11.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Neerstedt
Nr.:
24:26
MJB Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
27.10.19 16:30 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
24:21
WJB Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Schillerstraße
26160 Bad Zwischenahn
27.10.19 15:00 VfL Zwischenahn
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
13:21
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
27.10.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee II
Nr.:
14:19
MJC Sporthalle Haupt- und Realschule
Schulstraße
26689 Apen (OT Augustfehn)
27.10.19 09:30 TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
26:22
M1 Bohmte, SZ
Jahnstraße
49163 Bohmte
26.10.19 18:30 TV 01 Bohmte
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
26:34
M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
26.10.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
27:15