MJE Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
21.02.21 10:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg
Nr.:
 
MJE Sporthalle Haupt- und Realschule

26689 Apen (OT Augustfehn)
06.02.21 12:00 TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
WJE Sporthalle

26935 Stadland (OT Rodenkirchen)
23.01.21 14:00 AT Rodenkirchen
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
WJE Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
17.01.21 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
 
MJE Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
17.01.21 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSG Westerstede
Nr.:
 
WJE Jahn-Halle Schulzentrum
Vielstedter Kirchweg
27798 Hude
10.01.21 11:00 Hude/Falkenburg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
WJE Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
12.12.20 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TS Hoykenkamp
Nr.:
 
MJE Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
12.12.20 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
 
MJE Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
29.11.20 11:00 TvdH Oldenburg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJE Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
15.11.20 10:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
 
WJE Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
14.11.20 16:00 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
WJE Sporthalle Grundschule Hahn-Lehmden
Lehmder Str. 8
26180 Rastede
08.11.20 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: AT Rodenkirchen
Nr.:
 
MJE Sporthalle Brakenhoff-Schule

26655 Westerstede
01.11.20 13:00 TSG Westerstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJB Sporthalle Schul- und Sportzentrum
Am Sportplatz 7
27801 Neerstedt
04.10.20 13:00 TV Neerstedt
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
34:23
WJE Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
03.10.20 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hude/Falkenburg
Nr.:
2:0
WJC Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
30.09.20 17:15 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
31:15
WJC

30.09.20 01:00 SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn 
Nr.:
:
Nr.:
 
F1 Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
27.09.20 18:30 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
25:23
MJB Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
27.09.20 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TuS Haren
Nr.:
22:29
M3 Sporthalle Schulzentrum Huder Bach
Vielstedter Kirchweg
27798 Hude
27.09.20 15:45 Hude/Falkenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
24:40
MJC Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
27.09.20 13:00 TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
44:15
MJC

27.09.20 01:00 spielfrei 
Nr.:
:
Nr.:
 
F1

27.09.20 01:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: 0:0
Nr.:
 
M3

27.09.20 01:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: 0:0
Nr.:
 
M2 Sporthalle (neu)
Am Steinacker
27777 Ganderkesee
26.09.20 17:00 TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
32:26
WJC Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
26.09.20 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
23:10
M2

26.09.20 01:00 TS Hoykenkamp II 
Nr.:
: 0:0
Nr.:
 
MJB

20.09.20 14:00 TuRa Marienhafe
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
32:31
MJC Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
20.09.20 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: JMSG OTB/DSC
Nr.:
8:35
MJE Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
20.09.20 10:30 SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
2:0