MJD2 Heinz zu Jührden - Halle
Breeweg 42
26188 Edewecht
23.11.19 11:00 VfL Edewecht
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
23.11.19 12:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
 
F2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
23.11.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: BTB Oldenburg
Nr.:
 
F1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
23.11.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: DSC Oldenburg
Nr.:
 
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
23.11.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HSG Osnabrck
Nr.:
 
MJC Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
23.11.19 18:00 TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
WJD Sporthalle (neu)
Am Steinacker
27777 Ganderkesee
24.11.19 10:30 TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
M3 Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
24.11.19 11:00 TvdH Oldenburg V
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
M2 Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
24.11.19 12:45 TvdH Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJB Sporthalle (neu)
Am Steinacker
27777 Ganderkesee
24.11.19 14:30 TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
F2 Schulzentrum Eversten
Brandsweg
26131 Oldenburg (OT Eversten)
30.11.19 13:00 TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJD Sporthalle
Schulstraße
26935 Stadland (OT Rodenkirchen)
30.11.19 15:00 AT Rodenkirchen
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
F1 Sporthalle Schul- und Sportzentrum
Am Sportplatz 7
27801 Neerstedt
30.11.19 17:15 TV Neerstedt II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJD2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
01.12.19 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Oldenburg
Nr.:
 
MJC Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
01.12.19 13:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
 
WJD Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
01.12.19 15:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
 
M1

01.12.19 15:00 TV Bissendorf-Holte II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
07.12.19 11:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
 
WJD Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
07.12.19 12:30 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Oldenburg
Nr.:
 
MJB Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
07.12.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Elsflether TB
Nr.:
 
MJD2 Sporthalle Schulzentrum Sandkrug
Schultredde 17
26209 Sandkrug
07.12.19 14:30 TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
F2 Sporthalle (neu)
Am Steinacker
27777 Ganderkesee
07.12.19 16:00 TSV Ganderkesee
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
M2 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
07.12.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg V
Nr.:
 
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
07.12.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
 
M3 Sporthalle Schulzentrum Nord
Am Luisenhof
26954 Nordenham (OT Blexen)
07.12.19 18:30 Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
F1 Vereinssporthalle I OTB
Haareneschstraße 64
26121 Oldenburg (OT Haarentor)
08.12.19 10:45 Oldenburger TB
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJC Sporthalle Brakenhoff-Schule
Von-Weber-Straße
26655 Westerstede
08.12.19 15:45 TSG Westerstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJD

14.12.19 12:00 HTV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
F1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.12.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg
Nr.:
 
MJB Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.12.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: JMSG DSC/OTB
Nr.: