WJB Sporthalle Haupt- und Realschule
Schulstraße
26689 Apen (OT Augustfehn)
31.08.19 15:00 TUS Augustfehn
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
WJB Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
07.09.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Edewecht
Nr.:
 
F1 Sporthalle Schul- und Sportzentrum
Am Sportplatz 7
27801 Neerstedt
07.09.19 17:15 TV Neerstedt II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
M1 Melle, Sporthalle Eicken-Bruche
Segelfliegerweg 11
49324 Melle
07.09.19 18:00 Eickener SpVg
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJB Sporthalle Schulzentrum Kreyenbrück
Brandenburger Straße 40
26133 Oldenburg (OT Kreyenbrück)
08.09.19 12:00 JMSG DSC/OTB
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
MJB Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.09.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Grossenkneten
Nr.:
 
F1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.09.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Nr.:
 
M2 Sporthalle Schulzentrum Nord
Am Luisenhof
26954 Nordenham (OT Blexen)
14.09.19 16:30 Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
M1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
14.09.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TV Dinklage
Nr.:
 
F2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
15.09.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hude/Falkenburg III
Nr.:
 
WJB Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
15.09.19 15:00 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
M3 Großenkneten, SH am Esch
Am Esch 1
26197 Großenkneten
15.09.19 16:30 TSV Grossenkneten
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
F1 Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
21.09.19 16:30 SVE Wiefelstede
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
F2

21.09.19 16:30 TUS Ofen e. V.
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
M2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
22.09.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TSV Grossenkneten
Nr.:
 
M1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
22.09.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HSG Nordhorn e.V. II
Nr.:
 
M3 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
22.09.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
 
MJB Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
28.09.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TvdH Oldenburg II
Nr.:
 
M1 Sporthalle Nogatstraße
Hauptschule Nogatstraße
26388 Wilhelmshaven (OT Fedderwardengroden)
28.09.19 18:00 Wilhelmshavener SSV
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
M3 Sporthalle (neu)
Am Steinacker
27777 Ganderkesee
29.09.19 11:45 TSV Ganderkesee II
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
WJB Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
29.09.19 14:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: HSG Friesoythe
Nr.:
 
F1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
29.09.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Blexer TB/SVN
Nr.:
 
M2 Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Am Breeden 7-9
26215 Wiefelstede
29.09.19 16:30 SVE Wiefelstede 2
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
F2 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
29.09.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Oldenburg V
Nr.:
 
M1 Sporthalle Alt
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
05.10.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: TuRa Marienhafe
Nr.:
 
WJB Sporthalle Schulzentrum
Schillerstraße
26160 Bad Zwischenahn
26.10.19 15:00 VfL Zwischenahn
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
F1 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
26.10.19 16:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: VfL Oldenburg IV
Nr.:
 
F2 Sporthalle Flötenteich-Schule
Flötenstraße
26125 Oldenburg (OT Nadorst)
26.10.19 16:45 TvdH Oldenburg III
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.:
 
M3 Sporthalle Neu
Feldbreite
26180 Rastede
26.10.19 18:00 VfL Rastede
Nr.:
: Hundsmhler TV
Nr.:
 
M1 Bohmte, SZ
Jahnstraße
49163 Bohmte
26.10.19 18:30 TV 01 Bohmte
Nr.:
: VfL Rastede
Nr.: